Stage CREDITS

The Jungle, National Theatre & Young Vic, Playbouse Theatre
Alexander Devrient, Henri, Cover Safi & Yasin: Current

War Horse, UK Tour Tom Quinn, Joey/Topthorn Head: Current

Crazy For You, UK Tour Abi Casson Thompson, Betsy: 2018

Related image     Horrible Histories, Birmingham Stage, UK Tour Jamie Sheasby, Drudge: Current

Evita, International Tour 
Michael Ward
, Ensemble: Current


Andy and the Oddsocks, UK Tour
Holly Mallet, Drummer & MOXY: Current

The Crystal Maze, King's Cross
Alexander Devrient, Maze Master: Current
Tom Hall, Maze Master: Current
Barry McStay, Maze Master: Current
Allan Scott Douglas, Maze Master: 2017

Peppa Pig's Adventure, UK Tour
David Sandham, Daddy Pig: Current
Staphanie Houtman, Peppa Pig: Current

Teletubbies, UK Tour
Liam Farrow, Cast & ASM: Current

In the Night Garden, UK Tour
Jay Parsons, Iggle Piggle: Current

Dogs Don't Do Ballet, Little Blue Monster Productions
Daniel Chambers, Norman, Biff, Miss Polly, Lead Puppeteer: 2018

A Bit of a Hitch - European Tour, ETC: 2018
Absalom Thomas, David Jones

Boys of the Barricade, Sisco Productions 
Robert Oliver, Principal Vocalist: Current

Blade Runner, Secret Cinema Abigail Moore, Doctor Rosen

The Mousetrap, St Martin's Theatre Abigail Moore, Cover Mollie Ralston & Miss Casewell: 2017-2018

Joseph & The Amazing Technicolour Dreamcoat
UK Tour
Sallie-Beth Lawless, Ensemble/Mrs Potiphar: 2017-2018

A Woman of No Importance, Vaudeville Theatre
Will Kelly, Farquhar: 2017

Wilde Creatures, Vaudeville Theatre
Steve McCourt, The Student: 2017

Alan Turing - Guilty of Love, Oxford Music Theatre
UK Tour
Allan Scott Douglas, Commander Denniston: 2017
Jamie Coles, Christopher Morcom: 2017
Jamie Sheasby, Alan Turing


Ghost, UK Tour
Michael Ward, Ensemble/ Dance Captain / Choreographer: 2016 - 2017


Ghost, Russian production, Мюзикл "Привидение", Moscow, Russia
Michael Ward, Choreographer 2017

Beauty and the Beast, Queen’s Theatre Hornchurch
Holly Mallett, Madam Bang: 2017-2018

Peppa Pig's Suprise, Duke of York's Theatre and UK Tour
David Sandham, Daddy Pig: 2016 - 2017
Liam Farrow, Ensemble: 2016 - 2017

Dirty Dancing, UK Tour
Elizabeth Bryant, Lisa Houseman: 2017
Shane Seal, Ensemble & Dance Captain: 2017

The Commitments, UK Tour
Guy Freeman, Ensemble, Derek: 2016 - 2017

Blood Brothers, UK Tour
Henry Regan, Perkins, Understudy Eddie: 2016 - 2017

Scar Test, The Soho Theatre, UK Tour
Nadia Nadif, Lily / Amina: 2017

Chinglish, Park Theatre
Candy Ma, Xi Yan - 2017

Jersey Boys, Piccadilly Theatre
Chris Stoddart, Ensemble/First Cover Bob Gaudio: 2016 - 2017

Nice Fish, Harold Pinter Theatre
Adam Redmayne, Cover Erik/DNR Man: 2017

 
Shakespeare Triology, Donmar Warehouse & New York
Liv Spencer, Prison Guard: 2017


The Wind in the Willows, Immersion Theatre, UK Tour
Robert Oliver, Ratty: 2017
David Sandham, Badger: 2017


Sheringham Little Theatre Summer Rep,
Lesley Ann Acheson: Current
The Business of Murder, Dee
The Revival, Alison
A Bedfull of Foreigners, Simone


Coppelia, Birmingham Royal Ballet, Bristol Hippodrome
Sophie Juge, Aristocrat: 2017


The Glen Miller Story, UK Tour
Chris Bone, Film Director/Actor Musician: 2016


Cats, Paris Production & Royal Caribbean Cruise
Emmanuelle N'Zuzi, Demeter: 2016-2017


Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time, Gielgud Theatre
Pearl Mackie, Punk: 2016
Simon Victor, Ensemble/Cover Roger Shears: 2016


Priscilla Queen of the Desert,
Lisa-Marie Holmes, Diva: 2016


Relatively Speaking, UK Tour
Josephine Timmins, Ensemble/Cover Ginny: 2017


Kiss Me Quickstep, UK Tour
Abigail Moore, Jodie Atherton: 2016


Jesus Christ Superstar, Bill Kenwright Limited, UK & International Tour
Michael Ward, James the Just/First Cover Jesus: 2015-2016


Joseph & The Amazing Technicolour Dreamcoat
Bill Kenwright LTD, UK Tour
Gemma Pipe, Hand Maiden: 2015 - 2016
Michael Ward, Gad/Dance Captain: 2009 - 2014
Scott Matson, Dan/Frenchman: 2010 - 2014
Chris Stoddart, Dan/Dance Captain/Cover Pharoah: 2009 - 2012
David Grace, Butler/Asher: 2009, 2013/2014


The Gruffalo, Lyric Theatre, UK Tour and Phoenix Theatre Christmas 2016 - 2017

S
teve McCourt, Gruffalo: 2016 - 2017

Rob and The Hoodies Austria Tour, Sell A Door Theatre Company and Vienna's English Theatre
Ryan Woodcock, John/Hoodie: 2016-2017


Boris Godunov, Royal Opera House
Barry Callan, Ensemble: 2016

Romeo & Juliet, Young Shakespeare Company
Will Kelly, 2017


Undercover Star, Vienna's English Theatre 
Claire Sharpe, Carole/Beth/Designer: 2016

Andrew Walker, Ben/Sam/Daniel: 2016


Oppenheimer, RSC, Vaudiville Theatre
Toby Webster, Luis Alvarez, Cover Bob Serber/Einstein: 2015


Bend it like Beckham: The Musical, Phoenix Theatre
Sejal Keshwala, Cousin: 2015-2016


The Government Inspector, Birmingham Rep Theatre & UK Tour
Aaron Virdee, Mishka/Ensemble: 2016


A Mad World, My Masters, RSC
Pearl Mackie, Ensemble: 2015

Love's Labour's Lost (And Found), RSC
Oliver Lynes, Footman: 2014 - 2015
Love's Labour's Won, RSC
Oliver Lynes, Messenger: 2014 - 2015
The Christmas Truce, RSC
Oliver Lynes, Liggins: 2014 - 2015



And Then There Were None, Bill Kenwright
Tom McCarron, Anthony Marston and understudy for Blore, Lombard and Rogers: 2016
Joe Harmston



The Snow Queen, Theatre by the Lake
Liv Spencer, The Snow Queen: 2015-2016



The Deranged Marriage, Rifco Arts & Watford Palace Theatre, UK Tour
Veejay Kaur, Hema: 2015
Aaron Virdee, Rishi/Sunny: 2015


One Of Each, Mikron Theatre Company
Steve McCourt, Performer: 2015


Raising Agents, Mikron Theatre Company
Steve McCourt, Performer: 2015



We Will Rock You, Dominion Theatre
Katie Paine, Teacher/1st Cover Killer Queen: 2011 - 2014
Caitlin Ward, GaGa Girl: 2012 - 2014


Back to the Future, Secret Cinema
Joseph Adelakun, Goldie Wilson: 2014


The Holly and the Ivy, Middleground Theatre
Simon Victor, Ensemble: 2014



The Christmas Truce, RSC Workshop
Oliver Lynes, 2014 - 2015


Bend It Like Beckham, Musical Workshop
Veejay Kaur, Mother: 2014 - 2015

Walking With Dinosaurs, Waterlane Productions/BBC
International Arena Tour
Edmund Wood, Puppeteer/Suit Performer: 2013 - 2015
Toby Wilson, Puppeteer: 2012 - 2015


Barnum
, Chichester Festival Theatre, UK No.1 Tour
Stefan Dermendjiev, Ensemble: 2015


Black Coffee, UK Tour
Tom McCarron, Johnson: 2014



The Simon and Garfunkel Story, UK Tour
Jonny Smart, Art Garfunkel: 2014 - 2015



The Sonneteer, UK Tour
Tom Medcalf, Nick Diamond: 2014-2015




L'Elisir D'Amore, Royal Opera House
Barry Callan, Ensemble: 2014




Macbeth, Young Shakespeare Company 


Henry Regan, Banqo/McDuff: 2015





The Sorcerer's Apprentice, Ilyria Theatre Company
Guy Freeman, Broom: 2015
Jenny Cullen, Apprentice: 2015


Octonauts and the Deep Sea Volcano Adventure, UK Tour
Angela Nesi, Dashi: 2015
Luke Lennox, Shellington: 2015
Ben Owen, Ensemble: 2015







Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom - Live Stage Show, UK Tour, Fiery Light
Sean Mulkerrin, King Thistle/Wise Old Elf: 2015
Sophie Holt, ASM/Understudy for Ben & Holly: 2015


Peppa Pig's Big Splash, 
Criterion Theatre & UK Tour

Evie James, Suzy/ASM/Cover Peppa Pig: 2014 - 2015
David Sandham, Daddy Pig/Mr. Bull: 2014 - 2015



Scooby Doo! The Mystery of the Pyramids, UK Tour
Philip Quigley, Samir/Swing: 2014





Postman Pat Live
Premier Stage Productions & Classic Media
Sophie Holt, Ted Glen: 2014




Rent 20th Anniversary Concert
Lisa-Marie Holmes, Joanne: 2014


Treasure Island, London Contemporary Theatre






A Midsummer Night's Dream, London Contemporary Theatre
Ewan Reilly, Theseus /Oberon /Flute: 2014






Spooked, Vienna's English Theatre
Annie Gregson, Mrs Ottis/Mrs Umney: 2014 - 2015



Edinburgh Festival Fringe
The Sonneteer Tom Medcalf: 2014
The Outback Games Jessica Hern: 2014




Chimerica, Harold Pinter Theatre

Tina Chiang, Cover Feng Meihui/Liuli/Mary/Deng: 2013






Our House, New Wolsey Theatre, UK No.1 Tour
Steve Dorsett, Pressman/Solicitor/Teacher: 2013







The Governess, Bill Kenwright Ltd UK No. 1 Tour
Simon Victor, Johnson/Cover Robert Drew and Jake Rush: 2013

Twelfth Night and Taming of the Shrew, Propeller Theatre
UK & US Tour
Darrell Brockis, Ensemble/Cover Sir Toby Belch, Lucentio/MD: 2015

Pocket Henry V, Propeller Theatre
UK & US Tour
Darrell Brockis, Montjoy/Willimas/Chorus: 2012 

Cymbeline, Phyzzical Productions UK Tour
Nicholas Gauci, Cymbeline/Cloten: 2013
Robby Khela, Pisanio/Arvirargus: 2013




In The Jungle of Cities, SplitMoon Theatre Company
Arcola Theatre
Joseph Adelakun, Compere/Preacher/Reporter/Waiter (Saxophone): 2013
Stephen O'Toole, John Garga/Maynes: 2013





The Shawshank Redemption, Future Cinema
Josephine Timmins, Nurse Strickland: 2013




James and the Giant Peach, Birmingham Stage
UK Tour
Oliver Lynes, Reporter/Instrumentalist: 2012 - 2013



We're Going on a Bear Hunt, Kenny Wax Ltd
UK & US Tour & West End Transfer
Gavin Swift - Ensemble/Instrumentalist: 2012 - 2013


Peppa Pig's Treasure Hunt,
Criterion Theatre & UK Tour
David Sandham, Grandad Dog/Daddy Pig/Danny Dog: 2011 - 2012
Nick Errington, Ensemble/ASM/Cover: 2012
Phil Adele, George/Cover Daddy Pig: 2010


George's Marvellous Medicine, Illyria Theatre Company
Ffion Glyn, Ensemble: 2014
Angela Nesi, Ensemble: 2014



Magellan, Carry on Themed Cruise;
Valerie Leon, "Carry on" Celebrity Guest Speaker: 2017



Valetta, Saga Cruise Lines;
Rebecca Rolph, Principal Vocaist/Dancer/Dance Captain: Current



Thomson Majesty, Peel Enterntainment;
Ewan Reilly, Principal Vocalist: Current




Pacific Aria, P & O Australia
Chad Horton, Principal Vocalist: Current




Carnival Sunshine, Carnival Cruises
Karen Brazier, Principal Vocalist: 2015 - 2016




Saga Pearl II, Saga Cruise Lines
Rebecca Rolph, Dancer: 2015-2016




Queen Mary II, RADA Enterprises for Cunard Hamlet & Arabian Nights
Rasmus Mortensen, Hamlet & Prince: 2014
Josephine Timmins, Polonius & Queen: 2014



Holland America Line Rotterdam, Belinda King Productions
Paula Kay, Principal Vocalist: May 2014


The Norwegian Sun, Norwegian Cruise Lines
Jesus Vidorreta, Principal Vocalist: 2014
Katie Sanders, Principal Vocalist: Current


The Norwegian Sky, Norwegian Cruise Lines
Karen Brazier, Principal Vocalist: 2015



The Norwegian Spirit, Norwegian Cruise Line
Ben Owen, Singer/Dancer: 2013




Costa Atlantica, Costa Cruises
Chad Horton, Principal Vocalist: 2015



Cabaret, Venetian Macao-Resort-Hotel
Charlotte Bazeley, Singer/Dancer: 2014



P & O Headliners
Chris Stoddart, Principal Vocalist: 2013


Celtic Fire, Silja Symphony, TSE Productions
Michael Burr, Dancer: 2013


Princess Cruises
Tiffany Grannell, Principal Vocalist/Dancer: 2012 - 2013



Seabourn Quest, Belinda King Productions
Lisa-Marie Holmes, Principal Vocalist: 2011 - 2013



Seabourn Odyssey, Belinda King Productions
Victoria Hope, Principal Vocalist: 2013 - 2014




Aida Cruises
Stephanie Reeves, Principal Vocalist: 2014




Queen Mary II, RADA Cunard
Rasmus Mortensen, Company: 2013